cross background

Altar Server/Eucharistic Minister/Reader/Scrip Schedule

Altar Server/Eucharistic Minister/Reader/Scrip Schedule

  • DECEMBER - JANUARY - FEBRUARY  2018

    DEC 30-31

    ALTAR SERVER

    EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

    READERS

    SCRIP

    SAT

    5:00

    S LASKO

    B VIERHELLER

     

    C HURLEY

    P LINDER

    S RICHARDS

    T BORRELLI

    M VIERHELLER

    NO SALES

    SUNDAY

    10:30

    L RICE

    J HALLOWELL

     

    DEACON DOUG

    L BAYNE, B HINTON,

    V RIESER, M SPAINHOUR

    J HYER

    B SMITH

    NO SALES

    SUNDAY

    5:00

    G DOWLER

    K LARSEN

     

    M EVANS

    P WINES

    M YOCUM

    J KALTENECKER

    M JACOBS

     

    JAN 6-7

    ALTAR SERVER

    EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

    READERS

    SCRIP

    SAT

    5:00

    Z MEREDITH

    A SERENO

    K RITCHIE

    J STOUT

    J RITCHIE

    N BOSLEY

    S WEST

    J McCLAIN

     

    SUNDAY

    10:30

    A LANTZ

    S MENARCHEK

    C BURD, J CARPENTER,

    L HAGER, A STUCKERT,

    J TOWNER

    T HURLEY

    E EYBERG

    A STUCKERT

    SUNDAY

    5:00

    G DOWLER

    K LARSEN

    DEACON DOUG

    P WINES

    M YOCUM

    M EVANS

    J HUDDLESTON

     

     

    JAN 13 - 14

    ALTAR SERVER

    EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

    READERS

    SCRIP

    SAT

    5:00

    B VIERHELLER

    S LASKO

    DEACON DOUG

    Ja McCLAIN

    D WEST

    J BOYLEN

    J FOUGHT

     

    J & T BORRELLI

    SUNDAY

    10:30

    C BAILEY

    C LOWERS

    J HYER, D McDONIE,

    S McDONIE, V WILSON,

    S WILSON

    D WALTERS

    A LIMA

    J BADGLEY

    SUNDAY

    5:00

    K LARSEN

    G DOWLER

    P WINES

    M YOCUM

    M EVANS

    P LARSEN

    J KALTENECKER

     

     

    JAN 20 - 21

    ALTAR SERVER

    EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

    READERS

    SCRIP

    SAT

    5:00

    B VIERHELLER

    Z MEREDITH

     

    Joe McCLAIN

    J RITCHIE

    K RITCHIE

    A STIEFEL

    M VIERHELLER

    E McKAY

    SUNDAY

    10:30

    M McDOUGLE

    B GLODOWSKI

    DEACON DOUG

    M BAYNE, L BAYNE,

    C BURD, M BOWERSOCK

    A LIMA

    B MENARCHEK

    M DEVORE

    SUNDAY

    5:00

    G DOWLER

    K LARSEN

     

    M YOCUM

    P WINES

    M EVANS

    P LARSEN

    M JACOBS

     

    JAN 27 - 28

    ALTAR SERVER

    EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

    READERS

    SCRIP

    SAT

    5:00

    Z MEREDITH

    A SERENO

    J STOUT

    P LINDER

    C HURLEY

    K MEREDITH

    T BORRELLI

    T BEHA

    SUNDAY

    10:30

    G RICE

    R HALLOWELL

    M BUNNER, B SMITH,

    A STUCKERT, M SERENO,

    J SERENO

    L STEPHENS

    D WALTERS

    J STEELE

    SUNDAY

    5:00

    G DOWLER

    K LARSEN

    DEACON DOUG

    P WINES

    M YOCUM

    J HUDDLESTON

    J KALTENECKER

     

     

     

     

     

     

    FEB 3 - 4

    ALTAR SERVER

    EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

    READERS

    SCRIP

    SAT

    5:00

    S LASKO

    B VIERHELLER

     

    DEACON DOUG

    D WEST

    S RICHARDS

    N BOSLEY

    M VIERHELLER

    M & D SERENO

    SUNDAY

    10:30

    M BOWERSOCK

    P GLODOWSKI

    A STUCKERT, J TOWNER,

    V RIESER, M SPAINHOUR,

    B HINTON

    S McDONIE

    J HYER

    T HAGER

    SUNDAY

    5:00

    G DOWLER

    K LARSEN

     

    M EVANS

    2 NEEDED

     

    M JACOBS

    P LARSEN

     

     

    FEB 10 – 11

    ALTAR SERVER

    EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

    READERS

    SCRIP

    SAT

    5:00

    A SERENO

    Z MEREDITH

    B AIRHART

    Ja McCLAIN

    A STIEFEL

    S WEST

    J BOYLEN

    J McCLAIN

    SUNDAY

    10:30

    M STUCKERT

    J LOWE

    DEACON DOUG

    J CARPENTER, L HAGER,

    D McDONIE, S McDONIE

     

    E EYBERG

    B SMITH

    A STUCKERT

    SUNDAY

    5:00

    K LARSEN

    G DOWLER

     

    M EVANS

    2 NEEDED

    J KALTENECKER

    M JACOBS

     

    FEB 17 – 18

    ALTAR SERVER

    EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

    READERS

    SCRIP

    SAT

    5:00

    Z MEREDITH

    S LASKO

    J RITCHIE

    C HURLEY

    B AIRHART

    J FOUGHT

    B McLAIN

    J & T BORRELLI

    SUNDAY

    10:30

    L RICE

    J WALTERS

     

    C BURD, M BOWERSOCK,

    L BAYNE, M BAYNE,

    J HYER

    T HURLEY

    B MENARCHEK

     

    J BADGLEY

    SUNDAY

    5:00

    G DOWLER

    K LARSEN

    DEACON DOUG

    M YOCUM

    M EVANS

    M JACOBS

    J HUDDLESTON

     

    FEB 24 – 25

    ALTAR SERVER

    EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

    READERS

    SCRIP

    SAT

    5:00

    B VIERHELLER

    Z MEREDITH

    DEACON DOUG

    P LINDER

    Joe McCLAIN

    A STIEFEL

    T BORRELLI

    E McKAY

    SUNDAY

    10:30

    A LANTZ

    J HALLOWELL

    V WILSON, S WILSON,

    B SMITH, J SERENO,

    M SERENO

    D WALTERS

    A LIMA

    M DEVORE

    SUNDAY

    5:00

    K LARSEN

    G DOWLER

    M YOCUM

    2 NEEDED

     

    M EVANS

    P LARSEN