background image

Altar Server/Eucharistic Minister/Reader/Scrip Schedule

Altar Server/Eucharistic Minister/Reader/Scrip Schedule

MAY - JUNE  2019

MAY 4-5

ALTAR SERVER

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

READERS

SCRIP/Children’s Lit

SAT

5:00

A SERENO

 

J STOUT

A STIEFEL

S RICHARDS

N BOSLEY

J FOUGHT

J McCLAIN

 

SUNDAY

10:30

A LANTZ

C LOWERS

 

M BAYNE, M BUNNER,

V RIESER, M SERENO,

A STUCKERT

T HURLEY

S McDONIE

A STUCKERT

R RICE

T RICE

SUNDAY

5:00

S LASKO

 

N BOYLEN

M EVANS

V VIERS

J KALTENECKER

B KNOTTS

 

MAY 11-12

ALTAR SERVER

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

READERS

SCRIP

SAT

5:00

B VIERHELLER

B AIRHART

P LINDER

Joe McCLAIN

T BORRELLI

B McLAIN

J & T BORRELLI

SUNDAY

10:30

C BAILEY

M STUCKERT

C BURD, J LOWE,

J SERENO, S WILSON,

V WILSON

L STEPHENS

D WALTERS

J BADGLEY

M LANTZ

N LOGSTON

SUNDAY

5:00

G DOWLER

M EVANS

S LASKO

M YOCUM

J HUDDLESTON

M JACOBS

 

 

MAY 18-19

ALTAR SERVER

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

READERS

SCRIP

SAT

5:00

A SERENO

Janet McCLAIN

J RITCHIE

K RITCHIE

A STIEFEL

S WEST

 

E McKAY

SUNDAY

10:30

M BOWERSOCK

L RICE

M SPAINHOUR, V RIESER,

L HAGER, J CARPENTER,

M BUNNER

J HYER

R SMITH

M DeVORE

 

SUNDAY

5:00

S LASKO

M YOCUM

V VIERS

N BOYLEN

M EVANS

J BOYLEN

 

 

MAY 25-26

ALTAR SERVER

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

READERS

SCRIP

SAT

5:00

B VIERHELLER

 

J STOUT

D WEST

S RICHARDS

J FOUGHT

N BOSLEY

T BEHA

SUNDAY

10:30

M STUCKERT

R HALLOWELL

A STUCKERT, R SMITH,

M SERENO, D McDONIE,

J HYER

S McDONIE

E EYBERG

J STEELE

L OHNOUTKA

M HYER

SUNDAY

5:00

G DOWLER

 

V VIERS

N BOYLEN

M EVANS

B KNOTTS

J KALTENECKER

 

JUNE 1-2

ALTAR SERVER

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

READERS

SCRIP

SAT

5:00

A SERENO

Joe McCLAIN

B AIRHART

P LINDER

B McLAIN

A STIEFEL

M & D SERENO

SUNDAY

10:30

N BAILEY

M McDOUGLE

J LOWE, S McDONIE,

C BURD, S WILSON,

M BAYNE

T HURLEY

D WALTERS

T HAGER

 

SUNDAY

5:00

S LASKO

P WINES

V VIERS

M YOCUM

M JACOBS

J HUDDLESTON

 

JUNE 8-9

ALTAR SERVER

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

READERS

SCRIP

SAT

5:00

B VIERHELLER

 

J RITCHIE

Ja McCLAIN

B McLAIN

A STIEFEL

T BORRELLI

J McCLAIN

SUNDAY

10:30

C LOWERS

G RICE

L HAGER, V RIESER,

J CARPENTER, M BUNNER,

M SPAINHOUR

R SMITH

L STEPHENS

A STUCKERT

SUNDAY

5:00

G DOWLER

 

N BOYLEN

S LASKO

P WINES

J BOYLEN

M EVANS

 

 

JUNE 15-16

ALTAR SERVER

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

READERS

SCRIP

SAT

5:00

A SERENO

A STIEFEL

S RICHARDS

J STOUT

S WEST

M VIERHELLER

J & T BORRELLI

SUNDAY

10:30

J WALTERS

A LANTZ

V WILSON, D McDONIE,

M SERENO, R SMITH,

J SERENO

J HYER

E EYBERG

J BADGLEY

SUNDAY

5:00

G DOWLER

 

M EVANS

V VIERS

P WINES

J KALTENECKER

B KNOTTS

 

JUNE 22-23

ALTAR SERVER

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

READERS

SCRIP

SAT

5:00

B VIERHELLER

Joe McCLAIN

D WEST

K RITCHIE

N BOSLEY

J FOUGHT

E McKAY

SUNDAY

10:30

C BAILEY

J HALLOWELL

 

J HYER, A STUCKERT,

M BAYNE, J LOWE,

C BURD

S McDONIE

T HURLEY

 

M DeVORE

SAT

5:00

S LASKO

S LASKO

M YOCUM

P WINES

J HUDDLESTON

M JACOBS

 

 

JUNE 29-30

ALTAR SERVER

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

READERS

SCRIP

SAT

5:00

A SERENO

P LINDER

A STIEFEL

B AIRHART

T BORRELLI

B McLAIN

T BEHA

SUN

10:30

L RICE

M BOWERSOCK

J CARPENTER, L HAGER,

S McDONIE, V RIESER,

S WILSON

D WALTERS

R SMITH

J STEELE

SUN

5:00

G DOWLER

N BOYLEN

V VIERS

P WINES

J BOYLEN

M EVANS