background image

Altar Server/Eucharistic Minister/Reader/Scrip Schedule

JANUARY – FEBRUARY 2020

JAN 4-5

ALTAR SERVER

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

READERS

SCRIP

SAT

5:00

B VIERHELLER

 

B McLAIN

Joe McCLAIN

J STOUT

T BORRELLI

J FOUGHT

M & D SERENO

 

SUNDAY

10:30

K ROBERTS

C ROBERTS

 

J CARPENTER; M HYER

D McDONIE; V RIESER

A STUCKERT

J HYER

D WALTERS

 

T HAGER

SUNDAY

5:00

G DOWLER

 

M EVANS

P WINES

M YOCUM

J BOYLEN

J KALTENECKER

 

JAN 11-12

ALTAR SERVER

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

READERS

SCRIP

SAT

5:00

A SERENO

 

S RICHARDS

J RITCHIE

K RITCHIE

B McLAIN

A STIEFEL

J McCLAIN

SUNDAY

10:30

G CAMPBELL

A RICE

L HAGER; J SERENO

M SERENO; M SPAINHOUR

S WILSON

E EYBERG

R SMITH

A STUCKERT

SUNDAY

5:00

S LASKO

S LASKO

P WINES

M YOCUM

M EVANS

M JACOBS

 

 

JAN 18-19

ALTAR SERVER

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

READERS

SCRIP

SAT

5:00

B VIERHELLER

 

Janet McCLAIN

A STIEFEL

D WEST

N BOSLEY

S WEST

 

J & T BORRELLI

SUNDAY

10:30

N BAILEY

C HYER

J HYER; M HYER

J LOWE; R SMITH

V WILSON

S McDONIE

L STEPHENS

J BADGLEY

SUNDAY

5:00

G DOWLER

M EVANS

S LASKO

P WINES

J BOYLEN

B KNOTTS

 

 

JAN 25-26

ALTAR SERVER

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

READERS

SCRIP

SAT

5:00

A SERENO

 

B McLAIN

Joe McCLAIN

J STOUT

J FOUGHT

T BORRELLI

B HINES

SUNDAY

10:30

J HALLOWELL

L RICE

M BAYNE; C BURD

D McDONIE; S McDONIE

A STUCKERT

D WALTERS

T HURLEY

M DEVORE

SUNDAY

5:00

S LASKO

 

M EVANS

S LASKO

M YOCUM

 

J KALTENECKER

J HUDDLESTON

 

 

FEB 1-2

ALTAR SERVER

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

READERS

 

SAT

5:00

B VIERHELLER

S RICHARDS

J RITCHIE

K RITCHIE

A STIEFEL

B McLAIN

T BEHA

SUNDAY

10:30

A LANTZ

C LOWERS

M BUNNER; J CARPENTER

V RIESER; J SERENO

M SPAINHOUR

R SMITH

J HYER

J STEELE

SUNDAY

5:00

G DOWLER

S LASKO

P WINES

M YOCUM

M JACOBS

M EVANS

 

 

FEB 8-9

ALTAR SERVER

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

READERS

SCRIP

SAT

5:00

A SERENO

Janet McCLAIN

A STIEFEL

D WEST

S WEST

N BOSLEY

M & D SERENO

SUNDAY

10:30

C BAILEY

R HALLOWELL

L HAGER; J HYER

M HYER; S WILSON

V WILSON

L STEPHENS

E EYBERG

T HAGER

SUNDAY

5:00

S LASKO

M EVANS

P WINES

M YOCUM

B KNOTTS

J BOYLEN

 

FEB 15-16

ALTAR SERVER

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

READERS

SCRIP

SAT

5:00

B VIERHELLER

B McLAIN

Joe McCLAIN

J STOUT

T BORRELLI

J FOUGHT

J McCLAIN

SUNDAY

10:30

G RICE

C ROBERTS

 

C BURD; J LOWE

M SERENO; R SMITH

A STUCKERT

T HURLEY

S McDONIE

 

A STUCKERT

SUNDAY

5:00

G DOWLER

M EVANS

S LASKO

M YOCUM

J HUDDLESTON

J KALTENECKER

 

FEB 22-23

ALTAR SERVER

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

READERS

SCRIP

SAT

5:00

A SERENO

B AIRHART

S RICHARDS

J RITCHIE

A STIEFEL

S WEST

 

J & T BORRELLI

 

SUNDAY

10:30

G CAMPBELL

A RICE

M BAYNE; M HYER

D McDONIE; S McDONIE

M SPAINHOUR

J HYER

D WALTERS

J BADGLEY

SUNDAY

5:00

S LASKO

S LASKO

P WINES

M YOCUM

M EVANS

M JACOBS

 

 

FEB 29-MAR 1

ALTAR SERVER

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

READERS

SCRIP

SAT

5:00

B VIERHELLER

Janet McCLAIN

A STIEFEL

D WEST

S WEST

N BOSLEY

B HINES

SUNDAY

10:30

N BAILEY

K ROBERTS

M BUNNER; J CARPENTER

V RIESER; J SERENO

S WILSON

L STEPHENS

R SMITH

M DEVORE

SUNDAY

5:00

G DOWLER

M EVANS

S LASKO

P WINES

J BOYLEN

B KNOTTS