background image

Altar Server/Eucharistic Minister/Reader/Scrip Schedule

 

JULY - AUGUST  2019

JULY 6-7

ALTAR SERVER

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

READERS

SCRIP/Children’s Lit

SAT

5:00

B VIERHELLER

 

K RITCHIE

J RITCHIE

B AIRHART

A STIEFEL

B McLAIN

M & D SERENO

 

SUNDAY

10:30

M McDOUGLE

C LOWERS

 

A STUCKERT, M SPAINHOUR,

C BURD, M BUNNER,

M BAYNE

L STEPHENS

T HURLEY

T HAGER

N ARNOLD

M HYER

SUNDAY

5:00

G DOWLER

 

M YOCUM

P WINES

N BOYLEN

B KNOTTS

J KALTENECKER

 

JULY 13-14

ALTAR SERVER

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

READERS

SCRIP

SAT

5:00

A SERENO

J STOUT

S RICHARDS

D WEST

S WEST

J FOUGHT

J McCLAIN

SUNDAY

10:30

M STUCKERT

R HALLOWELL

V WILSON, R SMITH,

M SERENO, J SERENO,

D McDONIE

D WALTERS

J HYER

A STUCKERT

R RICE

T RICE

SUNDAY

5:00

G DOWLER

P WINES

N BOYLEN

M YOCUM

M JACOBS

J HUDDLESTON

 

 

JULY 20-21

ALTAR SERVER

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

READERS

SCRIP

SAT

5:00

B VIERHELLER

B McLAIN

Joe McCLAIN

B AIRHART

M VIERHELLER

N BOSLEY

 

J & T BORRELLI

SUNDAY

10:30

G RICE

N BAILEY

M SPAINHOUR, V RIESER,

L HAGER, J CARPENTER,

M BUNNER

E EYBERG

L STEPHENS

J BADGLEY

M LANTZ

M HYER

SUNDAY

5:00

S LASKO

S LASKO

N BOYLEN

P WINES

J KALTENECKER

J BOYLEN

 

 

JULY 27-28

ALTAR SERVER

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

READERS

SCRIP

SAT

5:00

A SERENO

 

J RITCHIE

Janet McCLAIN

B McLAIN

T BORRELLI

A STIEFEL

E McKAY

SUNDAY

10:30

J WALTERS

M STUCKERT

S WILSON, J LOWE,

J HYER, C BURD,

M BAYNE

R SMITH

S McDONIE

M DEVORE

N ARNOLD

N LOGSTON

SUNDAY

5:00

S LASKO

 

P WINES

M YOCUM

S LASKO

J HUDDLESTON

B KNOTTS

 

AUG 3-4

ALTAR SERVER

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

READERS

SCRIP

SAT

5:00

B VIERHELLER

A STIEFEL

K RITCHIE

J STOUT

B McLAIN

J FOUGHT

T BEHA

SUNDAY

10:30

A LANTZ

J HALLOWELL

M SERENO, S McDONIE,

D McDONIE, V WILSON,

A STUCKERT

T HURLEY

D WALTERS

J STEELE

R RICE

T RICE

SUNDAY

5:00

G DOWLER

N BOYLEN

M YOCUM

S LASKO

M EVANS

M JACOBS

 

AUG 10-11

ALTAR SERVER

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

READERS

SCRIP

SAT

5:00

A SERENO

 

S RICHARDS

B AIRHART

Joe McCLAIN

N BOSLEY

S WEST

M & D SERENO

SUNDAY

10:30

L RICE

C BAILEY

L HAGER, J CARPENTER,

M BUNNER, V RIESER,

R SMITH

J HYER

L STEPHENS

T HAGER

R RICE

T RICE

SUNDAY

5:00

S LASKO

 

S LASKO

M YOCUM

N BOYLEN

M EVANS

J BOYLEN

 

 

AUG 17-18

ALTAR SERVER

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

READERS

SCRIP

SAT

5:00

B VIERHELLER

D WEST

B McLAIN

Janet McCLAIN

M VIERHELLER

T BORRELLI

J McCLAIN

SUNDAY

10:30

C LOWERS

M McDOUGLE

J HYER, J LOWE,

J SERENO, M SPAINHOUR,

S WILSON

S McDONIE

E EYBERG

A STUCKERT

L OHNOUTKA

M HYER

SUNDAY

5:00

G DOWLER

 

P WINES

N BOYLEN

S LASKO

M EVANS

J KALTENECKER

 

AUG 24-25

ALTAR SERVER

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

READERS

SCRIP

SAT

5:00

A SERENO

J RITCHIE

K RITCHIE

J STOUT

A STIEFEL

B McLAIN

J & T BORRELLI

SUNDAY

10:30

R HALLOWELL

G RICE

 

M BAYNE, C BURD,

D McDONIE, S McDONIE,

A STUCKERT

R SMITH

T HURLEY

 

J BADGLEY

M LANTZ

N LOGSTON

SAT

5:00

S LASKO

M EVANS

S LASKO

M YOCUM

B KNOTTS

J HUDDLESTON

 

 

AUG 31 SEPT1

ALTAR SERVER

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

READERS

SCRIP

SAT

5:00

B VIERHELLER

B AIRHART

S RICHARDS

A STIEFEL

J FOUGHT

N BOSLEY

E McKAY

SUN

10:30

N BAILEY

M BOWERSOCK

J CARPENTER, M BUNNER,

V WILSON, R SMITH,

M SERENO

D WALTERS

J HYER

M DEVORE

SUN

5:00

G DOWLER

N BOYLEN

M EVANS

S LASKO

J BOYLEN

M JACOBS